Porozmawiaj z nami
Kennel Club

Index A - Z

K/02/2012 KOLOROWE PSIAKI

Dorota Cichoń (Stryków łódzkie)

K/03/2012 KRISS-BULL

Krystian Walczak (Dolsk wielkopolskie)

K/05/2012 KUBAGA

Agata Wojenka (Bełchów łódzkie)

K/08/2012 KARAMBA

Katarzyna Dolacińska (Brzeziny łódzkie)

K/15/2012 KRAINA ŻYCIA

Zenon Miesiąc (Gola wielkopolskie)

K/24/2012 KLONOWA OSTOJA

Aneta Frątczak- Ziemniak (Brudzew wielkopolskie)

K/25/2012 KWIATOWY OGRÓD

Katarzyna Raczyńska (Wojciechów lubelskie)

K/28/2013 KEYLA

Renata Gorgoń Rzeźniczak (Klucze małopolskie)

K/39/2013 KALENICA DOLNA

Monika Czajka (Łyszkowice łódzkie)

K/42/2013 KENDY

Alina Guła (Wrocław dolnośląskie)

K/45/2013 KRAINA SUZI

Danuta Wereszczuk (Bolesławiec dolnośląskie)

K/48/2013 KATRINA

Iwona Szczepańska (Wrocław dolnośląskie)

K/49/2013 KUDŁATE OGONKI

Daria Sroczyńska (Środa Wielkopolska wielkopolskie)

K/50/2013 KIKI

Tobiasz Flis (Bielawy łódzkie)

K/51/2013 KOLONIA JACKS

Beata Dyzner (Zaborów mazowieckie)

K/67/2014 KINIOLAND

Kinga Bartocha (Stopnica świętokrzyskie)

K/76/2014 KLAN PSY PÓŁNOCY

Damian Pełka (Busko - Zdrój świętokrzyskie)

K/78/2014 KSIĘSTWO FLORY

Ewa Żurawicka - Księżopolska (Sokołów Podlaski mazowieckie)

K/84/2015 KACPERSKI

Danuta Kita (Witonia łódzkie)

K/87/2015 KOWILA

Ilona Kowalewska (Godów śląskie)

K/89/2015 KITSUNE NO KUDO

Wojciech Kijewski (Ełk warmińsko-mazurskie)

K/90/2015 KRAINA MOLOSA

Rafał Lech (Bogoria świętokrzyskie)

K/92/2015 KINIA HODOWLA BULDOŻKÓW

Kinga Likońska - Telega (Zaniemyśl wielkopolskie)

K/97/2015 KWIAT MAGNOLII (strona www)

Magdalena Michałowicz (Marszew wielkopolskie)

K/100/2015 KOCHANE PRZYTULAKI

Marcin Łapko (Roszkowo podkarpackie)

K/105/2015 KIRA

Anna Danowska (Mońki podlaskie)

K/106/2015 KOPOL

Agnieszka Klimowicz - Lee (Ostroróg wielkopolskie)

K/114/2015 KOLOROWE PRZYTULANKI

Urszula Lipska (Kaliska pomorskie)

K/117/2015 KOLOROWA PSIA SFORA

Piotr Gójski (Damnica pomorskie)

K/120/2015 KULECZKI Z SIEWIERSKIEJ DOLINY

Patrycja Jastrzębska (Bielsko Biała śląskie)

K/126/2016 KIELECKIE ZAGÓRZE

Kamil Pałyga (Kielce świętokrzyskie)

K/129/2016 KATE TOSIA

Artur Bancerek (Warszawa mazowieckie)

K/131/2016 KAUKAZY Z POD LASU

Agnieszka Wojtczak (Kutno łódzkie)

K/134/2016 KOLOROWA TĘCZA

Anna Dyraga (Kije świętokrzyskie)

K/135/2016 KAPER

Marek Polipowski (Wartkowice łódzkie)

K/139/2016 KAUKAZKI OGRÓDEK

Wioletta Brodaczewska (Gliwice śląskie)

K/148/2017 KONKWISTADOR

Dariusz Nić (Stoczek Łukowski lubelskie)

K/156/2017 KASZTANOWA OSTOJA

Andrzej Budzyński (Strzyżewo Witkowskie wielkopolskie)

K/157/2017 KOLOROWE BEAGLE

Jacek Wawrzycki (Korzecko mazowieckie)

K/160/2017 KUDŁATE SKARBY

Małgorzata Wawrzyniak (Jerka wielkopolskie)

K/164/2018 KOCHANE URWISY

Elżbieta Antczak (Wyszogród mazowieckie)

K/165/2018 KUDŁACZKI

Marzena Siemaszko (Gościcino pomorskie)

K/167/2018 KUDŁATE PAZURKI

Lesław Woś (Niezabyszewo pomorskie)

K/168/2018 KOKOSZOWA

Maria Półkoszek (Kielce świętokrzyskie)

K/172/2018 KOLOROWY RAJ

Natalia Hućko (Krosno dolnośląskie)

K/173/2018 KUTNOWIANKI

Paweł Walczak (Kutno łódzkie)

K/174/2018 KWIAT PUSZCZY

Robert Nowakowski (Bednary dolnośląskie)

K/175/2018 KĄCIK DLA MALUSZKA

Joanna Zalewska (Gdańsk dolnośląskie)

K/176/2018 KADRAJ

Alicja Deptulska (Rzgów dolnośląskie)

K/177/2018 VOM KÖNIGSBERG

Dogukan Isanlarlar (Nowy Dwór Gdański pomorskie)

K/179/2018 KAMILLO

Kamil Przybysz (Zapolice łódzkie)

K/180/2018 KARMELOWY DWÓR

Piotr Kołtunowicz (Czarnocin mazowieckie)

K/181/2018 KAGA (strona www)

Katarzyna Borowiec (Poniec wielkopolskie)

K/182/2018 KAMRIS

Kamil Dziedziela (Łowicz dolnośląskie)

K/183/2018 KARSZNICE PIT BULL

Łukasz Gabara (Zduńska Wola dolnośląskie)

K/184/2018 KRÓLEWIECKA SFORA

Dorota Rutkowska (Sztutowo dolnośląskie)

K/185/2018 KINIAKI (strona www)

Łukasz Kinderman (Zduńska Wola łódzkie)

K/186/2018 KUDŁATY GANG

Mirosław Wójcik (Harklowa dolnośląskie)

K/187/2018 KAROKAR

Karina Knopp (Sieraków wielkopolskie)

K/188/2018 KRAINA MOPSA

Magdalena Ogorzałek (Wierzbica dolnośląskie)

K/189/2018 KRAINA KLUSECZEK

Beata Szambelan (Poznań wielkopolskie)

K/190/2018 KUMAL I SPÓŁKA

Kamila Kiełtyka (Kalisz wielkopolskie)

K/191/2019 KASZUBSKA SFORA

Katarzyna Musiał (Skrzeszewo dolnośląskie)

K/192/2019 KOSMICZNE ZWIERZAKI

Jacek Barszczewski (Czermin dolnośląskie)

K/193/2019 KM8

Artur Szatkowski (Łódź łódzkie)

K/194/2019 KOLOROWE ISKIERKI

Klaudia Paszkowska (Gózd dolnośląskie)

K/195/2019 KOŁO JEZIORA

Jakub Mroczek (Tarnobrzeg dolnośląskie)

K/196/2019 KADAZ

Aleksandra Koronowska (Siewierz dolnośląskie)

K/197/2019 KALIPTOR

Witold Święch (Brzeziny podkarpackie)

K/198/2019 KOBIELECKA SFORA

Łukasz Dudek (Kobiele Wielkie łódzkie)

K/199/2019 KRAINA SZCZĘŚCIEM PŁYNĄCA

Rena Nawrocka (Zelów łódzkie)

K/200/2019 KAMILAB

Beata Ciołek (Stężyca mazowieckie)

K/201/2019 NAD KAMIENICĄ

Paweł Jabłoński (Nowy Sącz małopolskie)

K/202/2019 KOLOROWE ŁAPKI

Bożena Stasiak (Kurów lubelskie)