Porozmawiaj z nami
Kennel Club

Index A - Z

S/01/2012 SOSNOWY BÓR

Mateusz Cieleban (Sędziejowice łódzkie)

S/02/2012 SZYMEK

Wiesław Szymor (Brójec łódzkie)

S/03/2012 SPEŁNIONE MARZENIA

Marzena Kilińska (Milanówek mazowieckie)

S/05/2012 ŚLICZNE CZWORONOGI

Teresa Nowak (Ksawerów łódzkie)

S/06/2012 SIZAR

Krzysztof Kwieciszewski (Osięciny kujawsko-pomorskie)

S/07/2012 SŁONECZNA SFORA

Wiesław Skorupka (Łęka Mała wielkopolskie)

S/15/2012 SŁODKI RAJ

Wojciech Tazbir (Konstantynów Łódzki łódzkie)

S/21/2012 SKRZAT

Agata Marzysz (Bobrowniki lubelskie)

S/22/2012 SKOTINA

Zofia Kita (Skierniewice łódzkie)

S/26/2012 ŚWIAT BORDER

Włodzimierz Matuszewski (Poddębice łódzkie)

S/27/2012 SAM - LAB

Małgorzata Lindner (Kwiatkowice łódzkie)

S/31/2012 SHABAFFI

Katarzyna Olechowska (TYCZYN podkarpackie)

S/36/2012 SŁOMOWSKI STAW

Danuta Putko (Września wielkopolskie)

S/40/2012 SOWIDAR

Dariusz Sowa (Bejsce świętokrzyskie)

S/41/2013 STOKROTKOWA POLANA

Dorota Powolna (Opatówek wielkopolskie)

S/47/2013 SREBRNY PORANEK

Sylwia Załoga (Nasielsk mazowieckie)

S/49/2013 SANTA MALTANA

Grażyna Trybulska (Łyszkowice łódzkie)

S/53/2013 SŁONECZNY DOM

Bartosz Regulski (Brodnica wielkopolskie)

S/54/2013 SANTA COLOMOSS

Przemysław Ochękowski (Adamów lubelskie)

S/62/2013 SZCZĘŚLIWY BEAGLE

Marek Taczkowski (Krzywiń wielkopolskie)

S/75/2013 SZUMIĄCYCH JODEŁ

Jadwiga Skowrońska (Swędów łódzkie)

S/77/2013 SREBRO MAZOWSZA

Iwona Woźniak (Kowala mazowieckie)

S/80/2014 STOKROTKA

Alina Urbaniak (Krzywiń wielkopolskie)

S/85/2014 SŁONY POTOK

Zofia Grygiel (Brzostek podkarpackie)

S/102/2014 SPOKOJNA PRZYSTAŃ

Danuta Merchel (Hopowo pomorskie)

S/104/2014 STASIOWE SKRZATY

Stanisław Ciągło (Głuszyca dolnośląskie)

S/109/2014 SFORA SZOGUNA

Przemysław Cepowski (Zadzim łódzkie)

S/113/2015 SYBERIAN HUSKY RITA

Mariusz Parol (Rzeszów podkarpackie)

S/119/2015 SMARTIE JACKS

Marcin Lipiński (Buczek łódzkie)

S/123/2015 SMUGA (strona www)

Monika Bociankiewicz (Warszawa mazowieckie)

S/124/2015 SŁONECZNY PORANEK

Wiesława Krawczyk (Łask łódzkie)

S/125/2015 SŁODZIAKI

Agnieszka Bartosik (Zapolice łódzkie)

S/132/2015 SEZAMKOWA ŁAPA

Katarzyna Suchodolska (Niedźwiada lubelskie)

S/133/2015 SREBRO - ZŁOTA ŁOPA

Zdzisław Stuerzenbecher (Łódź łódzkie)

S/135/2015 SIEDLECKA GROMADA

Bartosz Mały (Siedlec wielkopolskie)

S/138/2015 STRZEGOCICE

Paweł Ligęzka (Strzegocice podkarpackie)

S/139/2015 SILVER PEARL

Aleksandra Groth (Wejherowo pomorskie)

S/147/2015 SKARBY HANY

Agnieszka Ołdziej (Chodecz śląskie)

S/148/2015 SFORA Z DOLINY BOBRÓWKI

Bogdan Gajda (Łowicz łódzkie)

S/149/2015 SŁODKI SEN

Mariola Łuczyńska (Cyców lubelskie)

S/152/2015 SFORA SPOD RAWKI

Dorota Trębacz (Rawa Mazowiecka łódzkie)

S/157/2015 SFORA MATRIXA

Mateusz Walo (Tuchowicz lubelskie)

S/161/2015 SNUPI

Bartosz Konczak (Kębłowo pomorskie)

S/162/2015 SYLAR

Sylwia Harasimiuk (Dobroń łódzkie)

S/166/2015 SZARON

Patryk Różański (Gózd mazowieckie)

S/167/2015 SOJI

Zofia Jacher (Kaniów dolnośląskie)

S/171/2016 SŁONECZNE SIOŁO

Bożena Paturaj (Szczerców łódzkie)

S/173/2016 SURYKATKA

Ewa Surdykowska (Lubawa warmińsko-mazurskie)

S/174/2016 SŁODKI URWIS

Iwona Funk (Krokowa pomorskie)

S/181/2016 SŁODZIAKI U KRÓLÓW

Jolanta Król (Policzna mazowieckie)

S/184/2016 SENJA

Anita Mroczkowska (Rzewnie dolnośląskie)

S/189/2016 SWEET HOUSE

Ewelina Kierach (Ostrowy nad Okszą śląskie)

S/193/2016 SWEET FRIEND

Emilia Szczepaniak (Szczecin zachodniopomorskie)

S/195/2016 SHAGGY JOY

Marzena Świąder (Łódź łódzkie)

S/196/2016 SZLACHETNE SZCZENIĘTA

Joanna Lesiak (Jodkowa podkarpackie)

S/197/2016 SZCZENIAKI NIE Z TEJ PAKI

Małgorzata Zasiadczyk (Konstantynów Łódzki łódzkie)

S/200/2016 SWEET CLUB

Klaudia Gawart (Łódź łódzkie)

S/201/2017 SKRZYDŁA DUMY

Barbara Jamrozy (Oświęcim małopolskie)

S/202/2017 SZCZĘŚLIWE CHIHUAHUA

Ilona Szmida (Łódź łódzkie)

S/203/2017 SLIEMA

Janina Dulęba (Bodzentyn świętokrzyskie)

S/204/2017 SFORA Z DOLINY ŁÓDKI

Renata Szymańska - Bakuła (Łódź łódzkie)

S/209/2017 SEME DEL DIAVOLO (strona www)

Małgorzata Senderek (Sadlinki pomorskie)

S/212/2017 STADKO JANKA

Jan Siebielec (Człuchów pomorskie)

S/216/2017 SWEET PRINCES

Joanna Zalewska (Rąbień łódzkie)

S/221/2017 SZAFIROWA DOLINA

Jacek Bierła (Niesłabin wielkopolskie)

S/222/2017 SZMARAGDOWE ZACISZE

Magdalena Piskunowicz (Ostroróg wielkopolskie)

S/224/2017 SHIH TZU MOSINA

Zdzisław Olszewski (Mosina wielkopolskie)

S/226/2017 SAMI SWOI

Bogumił Pawlak (Ceków łódzkie)

S/230/2017 SARBINOWSKI BŁĘKIT

Iwona Zoń (Żnin kujawsko-pomorskie)

S/231/2017 SZALONE ŁOBUZY

Justyna Gryska (Stare Miasto wielkopolskie)

S/233/2017 SOŁTYS GANG

Dorota Sołtys (Szpetal Górny kujawsko-pomorskie)

S/236/2017 SZCZĘŚLIWE PYSKI

Monika Maryjka (Laszki podkarpackie)

S/237/2017 SZYSZYŃSKA CHATA

Justyna Kędziora (Ślesin wielkopolskie)

S/240/2018 SKARB PONIDZIA

Anna Kwapień (Michałów świętokrzyskie)

S/241/2018 STAJNIA

Maciej Kumorek (Bielany małopolskie)

S/242/2018 SETIR

Elżbieta Kołodziej (Nowe Rybie małopolskie)

S/243/2018 STRUNA LEO

Justyna Strumińska (Bydgoszcz dolnośląskie)

S/248/2018 SZCZĘŚLIWA SIÓDEMKA

Ewa Urbaniak (Aleksandrów Łódzki łódzkie)

S/250/2018 SMALL PUPPY CLUB

Weronika Janiak (Ryki mazowieckie)

S/251/2018 SIERPECKA DOLINA

Robert Krzemiński (Sierpc mazowieckie)

S/253/2018 SZCZYGLI ZAUŁEK

Agnieszka Szczygielska (Police zachodniopomorskie)

S/264/2018 SAWA

Sebastian Michoń (Grójec małopolskie)

S/265/2018 SUPER BULE

Tomasz Turczyński (Sława dolnośląskie)

S/266/2018 SUPERB CLEO

Zbigniew Glapiński (Brzeźnio łódzkie)

S/267/2018 SABARIS

Aleksandra Dziewiór (Bratoszewice łódzkie)

S/268/2018 SILKY

Marzena Barszczewska (Łąka podkarpackie)

S/269/2018 SZALONE RANCZO

Monika Olbert (Psarskie wielkopolskie)

S/270/2018 SOBKOWSKA SFORA

Waldemar Czarnecki (Sobków świętokrzyskie)

S/272/2018 SISOWE PRZEDSZKOLE

Grażyna Kościelna (Konin wielkopolskie)

S/273/2018 SŁODZIAKI - PRZYTULANKI

Lidia Łapkiewicz (Nieżywięć kujawsko-pomorskie)

S/274/2018 SŁODKA DANIEL

Violetta Rau (Racot wielkopolskie)

S/275/2018 SZALONA BANDA

Olga Wrzeszcz (Mława dolnośląskie)

S/276/2018 SFORA Z GŁOWNA

Marcin Wieczorek (Głowno łódzkie)

S/277/2018 SUERTE BLANCA

Anna Kościelińska - Radawiec (Bratkowice podkarpackie)

S/278/2018 SOBOLOWA KRAINA

Marta Sromecka (Konstantynów Łódzki łódzkie)

S/279/2019 SFORA U BETI

Beata Tomczak (Kamieniec wielkopolskie)

S/280/2019 SPOKOJNY DOM

Kamil Popławski (Ostrowy łódzkie)

S/281/2019 STAROWIANKA

Daniel Gierańczyk (Daszyna dolnośląskie)

S/282/2019 SAGA ECLIPSE (strona www)

Edyta Wolińska (Kurza - Góra dolnośląskie)

S/283/2019 SYBERYJSKA LUNA

Małgorzata Czerwińska (Gniszewo pomorskie)

S/284/2019 SIELSKA CHATA

Izabela Pawełoszek (Rząśnia dolnośląskie)

S/285/2019 SMILING CHI

Monika Rosa (Polkowice dolnośląskie)

S/286/2019 SMUCI KONIE

Natalia Wolska (Łódź łódzkie)

S/287/2019 STREFA PSA

Edyta Filipek (Sobolew mazowieckie)

S/288/2019 SPOKOJNA GROMADA

Sylwester Michalak (Łódź łódzkie)

S/289/2019 SZALONE KLUSKI

Aleksandra Dyło (Sędziszów Młp podkarpackie)

S/290/2019 ZE SZMARAGDOWEGO WZGÓRZA

Dominik Kiełtyka (Miechów małopolskie)

S/291/2019 SŁONECZNY RAJ

Grażyna Krajewska (Brzostek podkarpackie)

S/292/2019 SWEET DOG HOME

Daniel Niebielski (Dusznik Wlkp wielkopolskie)

S/293/2019 SZPIC EXPERT

Kateryna Makovska (Olsztyn dolnośląskie)

S/294/2019 SKRZYDLATE PSY

Gabriela Kłosowska - Sromek (Męcina dolnośląskie)

S/295/2019 SIEDLECKIE MOPS

Piotr Osiński (Siedlce mazowieckie)

S/296/2019 SZACHULCOWE WZGÓRZE

Marzena Wiśniewska (Bydgoszcz dolnośląskie)

S/297/2019 SOKOLE OKO

Małgorzata Szczesik (Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie)