Porozmawiaj z nami
Kennel Club

Index A - Z

A/03/2012 ARMANI

Joanna Woźniak (Zduńska Wola łódzkie)

A/04/2012 ATOS

Bogdan Szarek (Dębowiec małopolskie)

A/05/2012 AKACJOWA OAZA

Jerzy Piskunowicz (Ostroróg wielkopolskie)

A/06/2012 AGMARAND

Andrzej Uzarek (Zgierz łódzkie)

A/08/2012 AMADA

Jacek Kozłowski (Lubień Kujawski kujawsko-pomorskie)

A/11/2012 ASTRO

Karol Bałon (Przyjaźń pomorskie)

A/14/2012 AIDA

Katarzyna Floraszak (Środa Wielkopolska wielkopolskie)

A/25/2012 ARABELLA

Renata Wiater (Łopuszno wielkopolskie)

A/28/2012 AMIGO PL

Sylwester Bartłomiejczyk (Pabianice łódzkie)

A/31/2013 ALWIN I WIEWIÓRKI

Izabela Bereda (Budy Barczackie mazowieckie)

A/32/2013 ANTUANET

Jacek Kotliński (Łódź łódzkie)

A/37/2013 AKWOR

Mariusz Tomaszewski (Iłów łódzkie)

A/46/2013 AMIS

Ilona Błaszczyk (Legnickie Pole dolnośląskie)

A/53/2014 ARAGON

Iwona Zamojska (Sandomierz świętokrzyskie)

A/62/2014 AXOR

Zofia Kasperska (Rejowiec Fabryczny lubelskie)

A/63/2014 AMBER DOGS

Małgorzata Dobrowolska (Sokołów Podlaski mazowieckie)

A/69/2015 ALEXIA

Mateusz Aleksandrowicz (Radom mazowieckie)

A/70/2015 ATOL

Bartosz Maś (Będziemyśl podkarpackie)

A/71/2015 ADIKOW OWCZARKI SZKOCKIE

Adrian Kowalski (Nowy Folwark wielkopolskie)

A/73/2015 ALEJA ORZECHOWA

Teresa Bąk (Nowy Tomyśl wielkopolskie)

A/74/2015 AGA

Agnieszka Tomasiewicz (Niedzwiada lubelskie)

A/77/2015 ANGO DIVA

Anna Wilczek (Popielów opolskie)

A/79/2015 ANAKONDA

Paweł Niedźwiedziński (Borek Wlkp wielkopolskie)

A/80/2015 AMERICAN DEVIL

Wiesław Chmiel (Janów Lubelski lubelskie)

A/93/2015 ABI BULL (strona www)

Grzegorz Moskwa (Nowiny Wielkie lubuskie)

A/94/2015 ANDRENIA

Andrzej Kupidura (Kiszkowo wielkopolskie)

A/103/2015 ANTECJA

Grzegorz Nowak (Kwiatkowice łódzkie)

A/108/2015 ANIMAL

Iwona Wasińska (Kołbiel mazowieckie)

A/111/2015 AMAZING PUPPIES

Weronika Matysiak (Wierzbica mazowieckie)

A/112/2016 AUREUS MONS

Mieczysław Grocki (Złotoryja dolnośląskie)

A/116/2016 ANNA KARENINA

Urszula Łoboda (Kielce świętokrzyskie)

A/118/2016 ARAMIS SWEET PUPPIES (strona www)

Marcin Łuczak (Stardzew łódzkie)

A/120/2016 AMORE VEL LAS

Magdalena Kuryło (Łódź łódzkie)

A/123/2016 ATENA

Karol Adamczyk (Milejowice mazowieckie)

A/124/2016 AZTE - CHI

Stefania Czupinka (Łódź łódzkie)

A/125/2016 AKACJOWE PSIAKI

Piotr Podwysocki (Puszcza Mariańska łódzkie)

A/128/2016 AKITA Z BORKÓW

Sławomir Stępień (Bełchatów łódzkie)

A/136/2016 ARRO

Joanna Trawczyńska (Ślesin wielkopolskie)

A/140/2016 ASLAN

Iwona Bernacka - Paziewska (Żelechów mazowieckie)

A/142/2016 ABI PETS

Iwona Kawalec (Brzyska podkarpackie)

A/143/2016 AYSCHA

Janusz Trafny (Janikowo kujawsko-pomorskie)

A/144/2017 AGA-DOM

Dominik Okrasa (Dmosin łódzkie)

A/146/2017 AGRO - WIECHA

Ireneusz Kocbuch (Mieroszów dolnośląskie)

A/150/2017 ALLY DOGS

Dorota Niegel (Jastrzębie - Zdrój śląskie)

A/153/2017 ABI HOUSE

Agnieszka Sawicka (Łabiszyn kujawsko-pomorskie)

A/154/2017 AGAPHANTUS

Agnieszka Kozera (Starachowice mazowieckie)

A/158/2017 AGAKITA

Agata Ptak (Myślibórz zachodniopomorskie)

A/160/2017 ADRED

Mikołaj Derda (Wolkowo wielkopolskie)

A/161/2017 ARYANA

Ewelina Szymczak (Szyldak warmińsko-mazurskie)

A/162/2017 AMBER EYES

Agnieszka Milewska (Mirosławiec zachodniopomorskie)

A/166/2017 AMANMEL

Magdalena Pordąb Masłej (Poznań wielkopolskie)

A/172/2018 ALA Z WOLI

Marzena Nowicka (Wola Popowa dolnośląskie)

A/173/2018 ABILANDIA

Janusz Krzyżanowski (Wąbrzeźno kujawsko-pomorskie)

A/174/2018 AGLAJA

Emilia Staszewska (Nieborów łódzkie)

A/175/2018 ABERDEN

Aneta Ossowska (Skierniewice łódzkie)

A/176/2018 AMICELLI

Adam Matusiak (Pucice zachodniopomorskie)

A/177/2018 AKITA FROM MAZOVIA

Marta Stryjak (Sochaczew łódzkie)

A/178/2018 ANIMA VENATIONIS

Piotr Kiciński (Grabów nad Prosną wielkopolskie)

A/179/2018 AMOR - ROSA Z WISŁOKA

Kacper Biernat (Czarna dolnośląskie)

A/180/2018 ANNIE IRON KOŁO

Anna Masiera (Koło dolnośląskie)

A/181/2018 ARIDALS AJDI

Ida Glińska (Iłża mazowieckie)

A/183/2018 ASH-FRENCH

Marzena Grzegórska (Kobyłka mazowieckie)

A/184/2018 ADAREKTO

Andrzej Romanek (Sadki dolnośląskie)

A/185/2018 A&M

Sandra Wojciechowska (Wałbrzych dolnośląskie)

A/186/2018 ARNAMASA

Joanna Gawron (Czerwionka - Leszczyny dolnośląskie)

A/187/2018 AZALIA

Milena Ratajczak (Gniezno wielkopolskie)

A/188/2018 AISHA IN PARADISE

Marzena Patron (Sobin dolnośląskie)

A/189/2018 ATUNA STARS

Angelika Wolska (Zagrodno dolnośląskie)

A/190/2018 AKACJOWY GAJ

Tomasz Piński (Tomaszewo wielkopolskie)

A/191/2018 AMSTAFFY BOSKIEGO

Damian Buczek (Peweleka dolnośląskie)

A/192/2018 AKTINIDIA

Katarzyna Jakubek (Łąsk dolnośląskie)

A/212/2016 AGAMADAR

Małgorzata Leśniewska (Łódź łódzkie)