Porozmawiaj z nami
Kennel Club

Index A - Z

T/01/2012 TINA

Agnieszka Stępień (Ksawerów łódzkie)

T/03/2012 TAYLA ROM

Renata Bednarska (Walentynów mazowieckie)

T/05/2012 THE FOREST

Katarzyna Boruń (Szydłowiec mazowieckie)

T/06/2012 TANTUS

Monika Szurlej (Gwoźnica podkarpackie)

T/15/2012 TĘCZOWE PIESKI

Anna Majchrzak (Jasienica Dolna opolskie)

T/17/2012 TREZLAND

Andrzej Nowicki (Górzno mazowieckie)

T/23/2013 TYBETAŃSKIE LIZUSKI

Jolanta Kocaj (Gdynia pomorskie)

T/26/2013 TĘCZOWY OGRÓD

Magdalena Laskowska (Ulan-Majorat lubelskie)

T/27/2013 THE BEST LAB

Krystyna Perz (Ostrów Wielkopolski wielkopolskie)

T/39/2013 TAPSI

Jacek Galant (Lublin lubelskie)

T/42/2014 TOŚCIK & TOLIK

Krzysztof Wierzyk (Pudliszki warmińsko-mazurskie)

T/44/2014 TAJEMNICZY OGRÓD

Milena Szydlik (Żyrardów łódzkie)

T/45/2014 TOPOLINA

Adam Załęcki (Dzierzążnia małopolskie)

T/46/2014 TAJGA

Agnieszka Puławska (Szadek łódzkie)

T/48/2014 TYGRYSI PAZUR

Aurelia Woźniak (Wągrowiec wielkopolskie)

T/49/2014 TALLULA

Dorota Bednarek (Pabianice łódzkie)

T/53/2015 TI AMO BELLA

Patrycja Walczak (Słupsk pomorskie)

T/57/2015 TOY DOG

Denis Graux (Wąbrzeźno kujawsko-pomorskie)

T/61/2015 TADEO

Przemysław Dudek (Papowo Biskupskie kujawsko-pomorskie)

T/62/2015 TINY MINI

Iga Kijewska (Jadwisin mazowieckie)

T/71/2016 TEQULIA CLUB

Marcin Żak (Łódź łódzkie)

T/72/2016 TUPOT BIAŁYCH STÓP

Barbara Decowska (Krzemienica podkarpackie)

T/74/2016 TIBETAN HAMLET

Paweł Woś (Łańcut podkarpackie)

T/75/2016 TEQUILA MILANO

Renata Solecka (Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski świętokrzyskie)

T/77/2016 TOFFINO

Wioletta Lewandowska (Rogoźno 37/20 wielkopolskie)

T/79/2016 TACZANOWSKICH LASÓW

Bartosz Michalski (Pleszów wielkopolskie)

T/81/2016 TĘCZOWA GROMADA

Krzysztof Masłowski (Janikowo kujawsko-pomorskie)

T/87/2017 TRUDNE TOWARZYSTWO

Andrzej Kędziora (Kwilcz wielkopolskie)

T/90/2017 TAJEMNY OGRÓD

Agnieszka Olkiewicz (Kutno łódzkie)

T/94/2017 TRIO BOKS

Tomasz Zdziarski (Mełno kujawsko-pomorskie)

T/95/2018 TOMWEST

Tomasz Michalski (Jeżów dolnośląskie)

T/96/2018 TENDI

Andzelika Tendelska (Rzeszów podkarpackie)

T/97/2018 TOLMIK

Jolanta Grad (Tarnobrzeg dolnośląskie)

T/98/2018 TWÓJ PUPIL

Sylwia Olędzka (Rogowo dolnośląskie)

T/99/2018 TRZY KOLORY

Jerzy Wojciechowski (Krośniewice łódzkie)

T/100/2018 TRZY KORONY

Urszula Pączek - Uss (Trzydnik Duży lubelskie)

T/101/2018 THE POWER OF NATURALNESS

Magdalena Guzinska (Borzytuchom dolnośląskie)

T/102/2018 TĘCZOWA DOLINA

Hanna Jarosz (Olsztyn warmińsko-mazurskie)

T/103/2018 TINKOWA FERAJNA

Agnieszka Koryciak (Ostrów Wlkp dolnośląskie)

T/104/2018 TRUFLIŚ

Eliza Sienkiewicz (Sejny podlaskie)