Porozmawiaj z nami
Kennel Club

Index A - Z

B/02/2012 BELLISSA MEGIS

Małgorzata Kowalska (Zgierz łódzkie)

B/06/2014 BAJKOWA ZAGRODA

Bogusława Druse (Łódź łódzkie)

B/08/2012 BULDOŻA OSTOJA

Przemysław Waszak (Piotrków Kujawski kujawsko-pomorskie)

B/10/2012 BULLET

Tomasz Pirowski (Żychlin łódzkie)

B/13/2012 BRANICKA SFORA

Krzysztof Jakubowski (Zapolice łódzkie)

B/14/2012 BURSZTYNOWEGO SZLAKU

Agnieszka Krasińska (Ślesin wielkopolskie)

B/20/2012 BULWY Z POD DĘBOWEGO LASU (strona www)

Erika Solan - Kropiwnicka (Ścinawa dolnośląskie)

B/26/2012 BUL - JARRO

Marek Jarosz (Frampol lubelskie)

B/29/2012 BARY

Ryszard Włodarczyk (Wieniawa mazowieckie)

B/30/2012 BEZOWEGO DOMU

Teresa Markiewicz (Konstantynów Łódzki łódzkie)

B/41/2012 BURSZTYNOWA DOLINA

Katarzyna Listwan (Kije świętokrzyskie)

B/46/2012 BIESZCZADZKA DOLINA

Sabina Janowska (Jarocin wielkopolskie)

B/51/2012 BYSTRE PSIAKI

Dariusz Kamiński (Jerka wielkopolskie)

B/60/2013 BORECKA PRZYSTAŃ

Rafał Sobierajski (Borek Wlkp wielkopolskie)

B/61/2013 BIAŁY RAJ

Beata Rypińska (Kościan wielkopolskie)

B/73/2013 BRZOZOWE WZGÓRZE

Grzegorz Sitar (Kopytowa podkarpackie)

B/80/2013 BESKIDZKI PROMYK

Leszek Sieracki (Gilowice śląskie)

B/86/2013 BLUE ROMANTICA

Marzena Szmania (Rakoniewice wielkopolskie)

B/89/2013 BARTOSZ

Paweł Szymański (Konstantynów Łodzki łódzkie)

B/93/2013 BIAŁA ŁATKA

Ewa Słojewska (Piaski wielkopolskie)

B/94/2013 BINER

Cezary Mendrek (Magnuszew mazowieckie)

B/98/2013 BRONOWSKIE SIERŚCIUCHY

Adriana Chojnacka (Stegna pomorskie)

B/105/2014 BAYER - COLL

Izabela Pałgan (Krosino zachodniopomorskie)

B/107/2014 BAZYL

Patrycja Kraczek (Gniezno wielkopolskie)

B/124/2014 BUKOWE ZACISZE

Norbert Bąbiak (Łódź łódzkie)

B/127/2014 BŁĘKITNA KONWALIA

Dominik Włodarczak (Przemęt wielkopolskie)

B/130/2014 BLACK TIME

Łukasz Ptak (Pępowo wielkopolskie)

B/131/2014 BRZOZOWY LAS

Krzysztof Tomczak (Borek Wielkopolski wielkopolskie)

B/132/2014 BIAŁA FERAJNA U OLI

Rafał Owsiński (Zawada lubuskie)

B/134/2014 BER - KOS

Jan Kosiński (Szadek łódzkie)

B/136/2014 BAZO

Dariusz Jaraczewski (Krobia wielkopolskie)

B/137/2014 BLUE & WHITE

Dariusz Pietrzykowski (Andrespol łódzkie)

B/145/2014 BEZTROSKIE DZIECIŃSTWO

Michał Solarek (Kocierzew Południowy łódzkie)

B/146/2015 BABSKIE TORFOWISKA (strona www)

Agnieszka Kozanecka - Fajst (Wartkowice łódzkie)

B/153/2015 BIESZCZADZKIE PEREŁKI

Małgorzata Wojnarska (Nowy Żmigród podkarpackie)

B/154/2015 BULLY EXTREME

Sylwia Sobótka (Batorz lubelskie)

B/156/2015 BULA

Ewelina Kowalska (Starachowice świętokrzyskie)

B/175/2015 BULDOŻKOWA IMIELNICA

Danuta Ogrodnik (Płock mazowieckie)

B/177/2015 BANDA LEONA

Magdalena Pietrzak (Sokołów Podlaski mazowieckie)

B/178/2015 BULLHOUSE

Paulina Nowak (Rzgów łódzkie)

B/179/2015 BRYSIU

Emilia Bryś (Kozia Góra Krajeńska kujawsko-pomorskie)

B/180/2015 BOKSERO FERAJNA

Joanna Rębisz (Mełno kujawsko-pomorskie)

B/199/2015 BURSZTYNOWE SKARBY

Danuta Kowalska (Mysłowice śląskie)

B/204/2015 BLUE DIAMOND

Ewa Opalińska (Pawłów/Brzeg opolskie)

B/208/2015 BLU RAJ

Olena Pilarska (Puławy lubelskie)

B/209/2015 BAJECZNE MORDECZKI

Małgorzata Łazarz (Dzierzkowice lubelskie)

B/210/2015 BEST OF THE BEST

Anna Zabost (Chąśno łódzkie)

B/220/2015 BARTOLAS TEAM

Tomasz Kempiński (Zduny wielkopolskie)

B/221/2016 BULDOG DOG HOUSE

Dorota Malicka (Konstantynów Łódzki łódzkie)

B/222/2016 BUL - CHI

Aneta Szpatowicz (Szlichtyngowa wielkopolskie)

B/224/2016 BRYLANT

Sabina Szwalec (Pilzno podkarpackie)

B/228/2016 BIAŁY PIRAT

Bogumiła Płoszaj (Unieście zachodniopomorskie)

B/232/2016 BŁĘKITNY DOG

Beata Skrzek (Jedlińsk mazowieckie)

B/236/2016 BULL WORLD

Anna Balda (Tczew pomorskie)

B/238/2016 BUGAJ DOG

Agnieszka Henczke (Aleksandórw Łódzki łódzkie)

B/242/2016 BLUE STAR DOGS

Marlena Wesoły (Wiączyń Dolny łódzkie)

B/247/2016 BIANCO COCO

Jarosław Wieczorek (Skierniewice łódzkie)

B/248/2016 BLU DRAGON

Jarosław Nowiński (Dobrzyń nad Wisłą kujawsko-pomorskie)

B/249/2016 BLACK & WHITE

Monika Karczewska (Czernikowo kujawsko-pomorskie)

B/250/2016 BRĄKOWEJ ZAGRODY

Magdalena Broniarczyk (Przyborki wielkopolskie)

B/251/2016 BIAŁY PIES

Grzegorz Trzęsała (Opatówek wielkopolskie)

B/256/2016 BLUEBERRY

Agnieszka Smolińska (Warszawa mazowieckie)

B/257/2016 BUDUŚ

Elżbieta Dudek (Wołomin mazowieckie)

B/258/2016 BAJKOWE SHIH - TZU

Aneta Ramotowska (Grabów łódzkie)

B/263/2016 BLUE FUN BLUE

Elżbieta Grzelak - Chomicz (Wałbrzych dolnośląskie)

B/264/2016 BURSZTYNOWY BULDOG

Tomasz Szymański (Zagórów wielkopolskie)

B/268/2016 BUZIDAJ

Radosław Szymański (Pabianice łódzkie)

B/269/2017 BANTAY

Natalia Piech (Rzgów łódzkie)

B/270/2017 BIAŁE PLUSZACZKI

Aneta Piotrowska (Bełchatów łódzkie)

B/271/2017 BYSTRA NELA

Anna Kuik (Łódź łódzkie)

B/273/2017 BASTER

Dorota Warcholińska (Bełchatów łódzkie)

B/274/2017 BIANCO BELLO

Monika Baczyńska (Kazimierza Wielka świętokrzyskie)

B/277/2017 BULDOŻKOWA PRZYSTAŃ

Bartosz Bobrowski (Grodzisko wielkopolskie)

B/283/2017 BISZKOPTOWY PUPIL

Leszek Rozpondek (Dąbrowa Zielona śląskie)

B/284/2017 BUBA ALBY

Tomasz Pieda (Świdwin zachodniopomorskie)

B/285/2017 BAJKOWY ŚWIAT

Edyta Klocek (Lipnik świętokrzyskie)

B/294/2017 BULWY NYCZ

Paulina Lewicka (Opatów świętokrzyskie)

B/295/2017 BŁĘKITNA ŁAPKA

Zofia Raźniewska (Oczko śląskie)

B/296/2017 BAWARSKA FERAJNA (strona www)

Hubert Turbański (Pępowo wielkopolskie)

B/300/2017 BULDOGI Z BLISKIEJ

Jacek Kwiatkowski (Płock dolnośląskie)

B/304/2017 BIESZCZADÓWKA

Jan Bieszczad (Wojaszówka podkarpackie)

B/306/2017 BULDOG FRANCUSKI Z KOCANOWA

Małgorzata Laskowska (Pobiedziska wielkopolskie)

B/308/2017 BIBIMAJ

Iwona Wesołowska (Skórcz - Kranek dolnośląskie)

B/309/2017 BESOS

Artur Wąsik (Nisko podkarpackie)

B/310/2018 BIAŁE ŁOBUZIAKI

Izabela Abramowska (Sitno zachodniopomorskie)

B/312/2018 BUDDY DOG

Kinga Olejniczak (Bydgoszcz kujawsko-pomorskie)

B/314/2018 BSKBULL DIAMONDS EDIT (strona www)

Natalia Niemczynowska (Kostrzyn nad Odrą lubuskie)

B/317/2018 BERNEŃSKA GWIAZDA

Karolina Bedła (Miedźno śląskie)

B/319/2018 BIAŁA EWRA

Barbara Murawska (Sokołów Podl mazowieckie)

B/321/2018 BŁĘKITNE WILKI

Michał Kujawa (Raciąż mazowieckie)

B/322/2018 BELLEPULPETTO

Paulina Szymczak (Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie)

B/324/2018 BLUE-BLOODED BULLY

Paweł Gorczyca (Zakrzew lubelskie)

B/328/2018 BEST SBT

Marcin Kolczyński (Kominy dolnośląskie)

B/329/2018 BERMISIOWA STREFA

Rafał Swaczyna (Jeżów łódzkie)

B/331/2018 BLACK PAWS IMIELNO

Tomasz Smolarek (Lednogóra wielkopolskie)

B/334/2018 BIAŁA CHMURKA

Paweł Jaksim (Lubartów lubelskie)

B/335/2018 BAJECZNA KRAINA

Kacper Zelek (Wilczyn wielkopolskie)

B/339/2018 BLUE - MASS

Mirosław Czerwiński (Wyrzysk wielkopolskie)

B/344/2018 BULLDOGISH

Edyta Włodarczyk (Miechów małopolskie)

B/345/2018 BIAŁA ISKRA

Karolina Okruch (Lubasz dolnośląskie)

B/346/2018 BAMBOOCHA

Damian Molenda (Stryków łódzkie)

B/348/2018 BARTOLOCHII (strona www)

Aneta Różycka (Węgrów dolnośląskie)

B/349/2018 BAJECZNA ZAGRODA

Ewa Bajek (Stare Miasto dolnośląskie)

B/350/2018 BOKSIE Z GALICJI (strona www)

Piotr Woś (Łańcut podkarpackie)

B/351/2018 BLACK DIAMOND DOG

Anna Kałuża (Grodzisk Mazowiecki mazowieckie)

B/352/2018 BLACK BERY

Katarzyna Pytel (Gdańsk dolnośląskie)

B/353/2018 BAKUSIOWA ZAGRODA

Dagmara Grubska (Poddębice łódzkie)

B/354/2018 BULDOŻKOWE MARZENIE

Krystian Machalski (Poznań wielkopolskie)

B/355/2018 BIEGUN PÓŁNOCY

Dominika Bartczak (Lublin dolnośląskie)

B/356/2018 BŁĘKITNEJ PLANETY

Jakub Szmagaj (Władysławów dolnośląskie)

B/357/2018 BIAŁA SZAJKA

Mariusz Wójtowicz (Bełżyce lubelskie)

B/358/2018 BIAŁA RADOŚĆ

Maria Mędrak (Widełka dolnośląskie)

B/359/2018 BLACK DONUTS

Adriana Socińska - Staniewicz (Sejny dolnośląskie)

B/360/2018 BETI FAMILY

Paweł Milczarek (Tłuszcz dolnośląskie)

B/361/2018 BERGEN MALINIAK

Tomasz Graczyk (Łódź łódzkie)

B/362/2018 BŁĘDNO LAKE

Radomir Gwiazda (Zbąszyń dolnośląskie)

B/363/2018 BANDA RUDOLFA

Aneta Małek (Wolica mazowieckie)

B/364/2018 BULL AISHA

Djabril Semra (Kiełczów dolnośląskie)

B/365/2018 THE BULLY WONDER WORLD

Błażej Lewandowski (Pyrzyce dolnośląskie)

B/366/2018 BRYLANT BITCH

Jerzy Cieślak (Łódź łódzkie)

B/367/2018 BOMBARDA (strona www)

Michał Konieczny (Chmielnik świętokrzyskie)

B/368/2018 BIAŁE BŁYSKOTKI

Emilia Konczak (Kębłowo dolnośląskie)

B/369/2018 BER-SAB

Krzysztof Augustyniak (Świnice Warckie dolnośląskie)

B/370/2018 BĄBLOWISKO

Katarzyna Wasilewicz (Warszawa dolnośląskie)

B/371/2018 BLUE MOON HOOLIGANS

Klaudia Cieślik - Kozak (Zgierz łódzkie)

B/373/2018 BETTI KLESZCZEWKO

Beata Jeszke (Kleszczewko dolnośląskie)

B/374/2018 BULDOGI BAJKA

Daria Grzybowska (Płock mazowieckie)

B/375/2018 BLUE GENESIS STAFF

Ewa Woźniczak (Łódź łódzkie)

B/376/2018 BOO PARADISE

Małgorzata Patyk (Oleśnica dolnośląskie)

B/377/2018 BREEDING HAPPINES

Monika Wiśniewska (Budzisław Kościelny wielkopolskie)

B/378/2019 BUSIE (strona www)

Agnieszka Królikowska (Parzęczew łódzkie)

B/379/2019 BEST BELLA STAR

Ignacy Góźdź (Garwolin mazowieckie)

B/380/2019 BIAŁE WARIACTWO

Andżelika Krawczyk (Doruchów dolnośląskie)

B/381/2019 BENLUS

Andrzej Dubiel (Aleksandrów Łódzki dolnośląskie)

B/382/2019 BLACK AND BLUE STRENGHT

Paulina Padurska (Kunowo dolnośląskie)

B/383/2019 BNIŃSKIE BULDOGI

Katarzyna Michałowska (Kórnik wielkopolskie)

B/384/2018 BIAŁY ZAKĄTEK

Marta Sobczyk (Szprotawa wielkopolskie)

B/385/2019 BLUE MAJK

Monika Płościńska (Szczecinek zachodniopomorskie)

B/386/2019 BECIKOWE SZCZĘŚCIE

Monika Beta (Puszcza Mariańska łódzkie)

B/387/2019 BARTNIKOWO

Damian Michałowski (Piaski dolnośląskie)

B/388/2019 BERMISIOWE LOVE

Dariusz Nowacki (Pępowo dolnośląskie)

B/389/2019 BERNI Z DZIESIĄTEGO

Angelika Stala (Polkowice dolnośląskie)

B/390/2019 BULDOŻKOWY KRĄG

Grzegorz Bąbiak (Łódź łódzkie)

B/391/2019 BETI DREAM

Beata Anzel (Uzdowo mazowieckie)

B/392/2019 BŁĘKITNA PRZYSTAŃ

Grażyna Jankowiak (Borek Wlkp wielkopolskie)

B/393/2019 BYSIO BULL

Marta Repp (Lębork pomorskie)

B/394/2019 BONZO STAR

Józef Radojewski (Poznań dolnośląskie)

B/395/2019 BULDOG ŚLĄSK

Renata Winkler (Ruda Śląska dolnośląskie)

B/396/2019 BAJKOWY PUCH

Radosław Mirosław (Wojciechów dolnośląskie)

B/397/2019 BETTY DE LUX

Agata Grochalska (Kępno wielkopolskie)

B/398/2019 BAJKA NUKI

Agnieszka Róż (Osobnica podkarpackie)

B/399/2019 BRACTWO SIK

Olga Antończak (Przystajń śląskie)

B/400/2019 BŁĘKITNA BANDA

Hubert Kubera (Osieczna dolnośląskie)

B/401/2019 BUŹKA FELKUŚNA

Joanna Harmacińska (Łabiszyn kujawsko-pomorskie)

B/402/2019 BOKSER HAUSE

Karina Karasińska - Wołujewicz (Emilia łódzkie)

B/403/2019 BIAŁOWŁOSY SKARB (strona www)

Jakub Magulski (Skorzewo pomorskie)

B/404/2019 BIAŁY AS

Zbigniew Białas (Łódź łódzkie)

B/405/2019 BAKTRIAN

Michał Pacholczyk (Łódź łódzkie)

B/406/2019 BONEK

Mateusz Zięba (Busko Zdrój świętokrzyskie)

B/407/2018 BULDOŻKOWELOVE

Katarzyna Józefecka (Rawa Mazowiecka łódzkie)

B/408/2019 BERNUSIOWE MISIE

Katarzyna Golembka (Osieczna dolnośląskie)

B/409/2019 BERNEŃSKA ZAGŁADA

Dariusz Kruk (Mińsk Mazowiecki mazowieckie)