Porozmawiaj z nami
Kennel Club

Index A - Z

Z/03/2012 ZIELONA RÓWNINA

Henryk Andrzejewski (Bączylas wielkopolskie)

Z/08/2012 ZOSIENKA

Dariusz Gidelski (Zaniemyśl wielkopolskie)

Z/11/2012 ZIELONE PODLESIE

Grzegorz Kozioł (Łuźna małopolskie)

Z/13/2012 Z PANDEROZY

Bernard Jakubowski (Poddębice łódzkie)

Z/19/2012 ZABAJKA

Joanna Nowak (Łódź łódzkie)

Z/20/2013 ZAKĄTEK BULDOGA

Karolina Przymusińska (Kostrzyn wielkopolskie)

Z/21/2013 ZŁOTE PODWÓRKO

Janina Olszewska (Olszanka opolskie)

Z/49/2013 ZŁOTEJ SFORY

Joanna Złota (Sztutowo pomorskie)

Z/73/2015 ZIMKOWE KARNO

Wojciech Etmański (Trzepowo pomorskie)

Z/78/2015 ZAGRODA NOWY MŁYN

Karolina Cyba (Gózd mazowieckie)

Z/82/2015 ZACISZE POD LASEM

Jan Stangel (Zblewo pomorskie)

Z/83/2015 ZAGRODA U WIKTORA

Marek Gryska (Stare Miasto wielkopolskie)

Z/85/2015 ZŁOTA ROZETA

Iwona Jaros (Lutomiersk łódzkie)

Z/87/2015 ZIELONY LUDEK

Wojciech Klamka (Imielnica dolnośląskie)

Z/97/2016 ZŁOCISTA FERAJNA

Agata Konieczna (Sopot pomorskie)

Z/99/2016 ZAKĄTEK MARAMEL

Michalina Sadłocha (Lądek wielkopolskie)

Z/100/2016 ZIELONA BUDKA

Leszek Stawny (Poznań wielkopolskie)

Z/102/2016 ZAGRODA U MIŁOSZA

Sławomir Gryska (Stare Miasto wielkopolskie)

Z/118/2018 ZŁOTE KROSSO

Marcin Godek (Gorzkowice łódzkie)

Z/119/2018 ZAKĄTEK PAULI

Anna Drewicz (Biała łódzkie)

Z/120/2018 ZIELONY BÓR

Dariusz Sabela (Łask łódzkie)

Z/121/2018 ZŁOTE WZGÓRZE

Janusz Idzik (Przysieki podkarpackie)

Z/127/2018 ZAGRODA NIKA

Dominika Bąk (Krzywiń wielkopolskie)

Z/128/2018 ZIELONA WESOŁA DOLINA

Ewa Marcinkowska (Gorzów Wlkp wielkopolskie)

Z/129/2018 ZAGRODA FILIPA

Magdalena Szulc (Górzno dolnośląskie)

Z/130/2018 ZIELONY RYNEK

Marzena Miśkowicz (Warszawa mazowieckie)

Z/131/2019 ZAGRODA PRZY DWORCU

Małgorzata Majchrzak (Miejska Górka dolnośląskie)

Z/132/2019 ZAGRAJ Z JASNEJ

Waldemar Zbrzeźniak (Wilcza Góra mazowieckie)

Z/133/2019 ZAKRĘCONE PSIAKI

Justyna Jadczak (Rogów łódzkie)

Z/134/2019 ZŁOTOWŁOSA SONIA

Dorota Berut (Pabianice łódzkie)

Z/135/2019 ZNAD KANII

Daria Tomaszewska (Gostyń wielkopolskie)

Z/136/2019 ZAGRODA MIKOŁAJA

Ireneusz Miszczak (Poddębice łódzkie)

Z/137/2019 ZAGRODA SIEDLECKA

Bogusław Ptak (Pępowo dolnośląskie)

Z/138/2019 ZAGRODA U PIOTRA

Weronika Piras - Koza (Pierzchnica świętokrzyskie)

Z/139/2019 ZIELONA GÓRKA

Agnieszka Filipczak (Zielona Góra łódzkie)

Z/140/2019 ZARA BLUE

Małgorzata Misiak (Błonie mazowieckie)

Z/141/2019 ZIBA

Jolanta Targosz (Wałbrzych dolnośląskie)

Z/142/2019 ZŁOTE OGRODY

Łukasz Ptak (Włoszczowa świętokrzyskie)

Z/143/2019 ZŁOTOPOLSKI ZAKĄTEK

Mirosława Sumowska (Złotopole kujawsko-pomorskie)

Z/144/2019 ZAGRODA NA ROZDROŻU

Agnieszka Tobjasz (Czerniewice kujawsko-pomorskie)