Porozmawiaj z nami
Kennel Club

Index A - Z

Z/03/2012 ZIELONA RÓWNINA

Henryk Andrzejewski (Bączylas wielkopolskie)

Z/04/2012 ZIELONE ZACISZE

Anna Kubiak (Ostroróg wielkopolskie)

Z/11/2012 ZIELONE PODLESIE

Grzegorz Kozioł (Łuźna małopolskie)

Z/13/2012 PANDEROZY

Bernard Jakubowski (Łódź łódzkie)

Z/20/2013 ZAKĄTEK BULDOGA

Karolina Przymusińska (Kostrzyn wielkopolskie)

Z/25/2013 ZALESIE

Halina Skubisz (Ostrówek lubelskie)

Z/27/2013 ZAGRODA POD LIPAMI

Paweł Feierabend (Jabłonna Wielkopolska wielkopolskie)

Z/28/2013 ZIELONE OGRODY

Magdalena Kufel (Buk wielkopolskie)

Z/29/2013 MIEJSKIEJ GÓRKI (strona www)

Kamil Ptaszyński (Miejska Górka wielkopolskie)

Z/40/2013 ZOI

Ewa Ciesionik (Łódź łódzkie)

Z/59/2014 ZIBI

Zbigniew Błaszczyk (Muszyna małopolskie)

Z/67/2014 ZŁOTE SZCZĘŚCIE

Maja Pawelska (Bolewice wielkopolskie)

Z/77/2015 ZALESKA DOLINA

Marcin Ramian (Kobyllin wielkopolskie)

Z/78/2015 ZAGRODA NOWY MŁYN

Karolina Cyba (Gózd mazowieckie)

Z/82/2015 ZACISZE POD LASEM

Jan Stangel (Zblewo pomorskie)

Z/85/2015 ZŁOTA ROZETA

Iwona Jaros (Lutomiersk łódzkie)

Z/87/2015 ZIELONY LUDEK

Wojciech Klamka (Imielnica dolnośląskie)

Z/90/2016 ZIELONY DWOREK

Anna Olczyk (Sieradz łódzkie)

Z/91/2016 ZAKĄTEK WIKI

Aneta Domańska (Krerowo wielkopolskie)

Z/94/2016 ZAGORDA Z RACŁAWICKIEJ

Magdalena Różycka (Brzeziny łódzkie)

Z/95/2016 ZŁOTOWŁOSA CHANEL

Lidia Kucybała (Szydłowo wielkopolskie)

Z/96/2016 ZAGORDA POD LASEM

Grzegorz Grzelak (Ślesin wielkopolskie)

Z/99/2016 ZAKĄTEK MARAMEL

Michalina Sadłocha (Lądek wielkopolskie)

Z/105/2017 ZAGRODA FABIXA

Jan Pichol (Pszczółki pomorskie)

Z/111/2017 ZWIERZOGRÓD

Anna Cisowska (Nowa Sól lubuskie)

Z/112/2017 ZAKĄTEK MIŁOŚCI

Magdalena Smolak (Dębe Wielkie mazowieckie)

Z/113/2017 ZAGRODA KOŁO ZAGAJNIKA

Marek Piński (Ostrowite wielkopolskie)

Z/115/2017 ZEZOWATE SZCZĘŚCIE

Elżbieta Moćko (Maków Podhalański dolnośląskie)

Z/116/2017 ZIELONY GAJ

Paweł Stolarczuk (Sterdyń mazowieckie)

Z/118/2018 ZŁOTE KROSSO

Marcin Godek (Gorzkowice łódzkie)

Z/119/2018 ZAKĄTEK PAULI

Anna Drewicz (Biała łódzkie)

Z/120/2018 ZIELONY BÓR

Dariusz Sabela (Łask łódzkie)

Z/121/2018 ZŁOTE WZGÓRZE

Janusz Idzik (Przysieki podkarpackie)

Z/122/2018 ZŁOTO PÓŁNOCY

Agnieszka Żukowska (Słupsk pomorskie)

Z/123/2018 ZAKĄTEK WIERNYCH WILKÓW

Krzysztof Mielnik (Okuniew mazowieckie)

Z/124/2018 ZOHALELE

Sandra Czerwonka (Siewierz śląskie)

Z/125/2018 ZAGRODA ZYWERA

Henryk Nater (Łańcut podkarpackie)

Z/126/2018 ZAGRODA NAJCZAJA

Kinga Januszewska (Bielsk dolnośląskie)

Z/127/2018 ZAGRODA NIKA

Dominika Bąk (Krzywiń wielkopolskie)

Z/128/2018 ZIELONA WESOŁA DOLINA

Ewa Marcinkowska (Gorzów Wlkp wielkopolskie)

Z/129/2018 ZAGRODA FILIPA

Magdalena Szulc (Górzno dolnośląskie)

Z/130/2018 ZIELONY RYNEK

Marzena Miśkowicz (Warszawa mazowieckie)