Index A - Z - Hodowcy i hodowle - Kennel Club
Porozmawiaj z nami
Kennel Club

Index A - Z

G/04/2012 GABOMANIA (strona www)

Paweł Mardofel (Bielawy łódzkie)

G/07/2012 Z GOŚCIERADOWA

Grzegorz Wojciechowski (Dzierzkowice lubelskie)

G/16/2012 GODDES OF ANCIENT

Piotr Buliński (Kijewo Królewskie kujawsko-pomorskie)

G/21/2013 GAJA BARDO

Szymon Głowacki (Gąsawa wielkopolskie)

G/64/2015 GANG KORNELII (strona www)

Tadeusz Szymkowiak (Kamieniec wielkopolskie)

G/81/2016 GABOLANDIA

Beata Skoniecka (Przasnysz mazowieckie)

G/98/2017 GĄSKA BALBINKA

Jakub Popielarz (Żnin kujawsko-pomorskie)

G/115/2018 Z GANGU MOTYLI

Anna Kowalczyk (Sawin lubelskie)

G/117/2018 GRANDE LUNA

Kamil Ptaszyński (Miejska Górka wielkopolskie)

G/129/2019 GOLD'YN PRIDE

Aleksandra Gołdyn (Kielce świętokrzyskie)

G/130/2019 GOSPOCHY

Mateusz Magnuski (Lutomiersk łódzkie)

G/131/2019 GOLD TAKS

Czesława Błaszczyk (Raszków dolnośląskie)

G/137/2020 GANG OLEJA (strona www)

Adam Olejniczak (Luzino pomorskie)

G/145/2020 GALANTÓWKA (strona www)

Katarzyna Galant (Kutno łódzkie)

G/146/2020 GOLD ANASTASIA

Artur Lorbiecki (Miastko pomorskie)

G/148/2020 GUT - ROTT

Monika Gutknecht (Radawice dolnośląskie)

G/152/2020 GOLDEN BUZIACZEK

Ewelina Litwa (Trzciana podkarpackie)

G/155/2020 GANG MORDZIAKÓW

Paweł Nowicki (Nowa Dęba dolnośląskie)

G/156/2020 GREG TEAM (strona www)

Grzegorz Gliński (Czosnówka lubelskie)

G/157/2020 GABISIAKI

Diana Nankiewicz (Niedźwiada lubelskie)

G/161/2020 GOSPODARCZY ZAKĄTEK Z GĘBIC

Małgorzata Czwartacka (Strzelin dolnośląskie)

G/163/2020 GOGOL PAW

Monika Dziambor (Zacharzowice śląskie)

G/167/2021 GAYOWY ZAKĄTEK (strona www)

Edyta Matusiak (Gdańsk pomorskie)

G/168/2021 GNOCCHI

Katarzyna Gwadera (Skierniewice łódzkie)

G/170/2021 U GAJI

Gabriela Marciniak (Aleksandrów Łódzki łódzkie)

G/171/2021 Z GANGU POMARSZCZONYCH URWISÓW

Urszula Gołąb (Szamotuły wielkopolskie)

G/179/2022 GOLD PRINCESSA

Ewa Kaźmierczak (Rogów łódzkie)

G/180/2022 GANG GOLDENA

Marlena Marczewska (Wyskoki łódzkie)

G/181/2022 GONIPIESEK (strona www)

Edyta Boniuk (Dłutów łódzkie)

G/183/2023 GORZOWSKIE PSIAKI

Emil Bieńko (Gorzów Wielkopolski wielkopolskie)

G/184/2023 GREMLINY U IGI

Iga Barcińska (Zakroczym mazowieckie)

G/187/2023 GOLDEN SPACE

Piotr Budziński (Ulanów dolnośląskie)

G/188/2023 GANG BENIA (strona www)

Marcin Staniszewski (Łódź łódzkie)

G/189/2023 GOLD MALTESE (strona www)

Natalia Manaszko (Granowo wielkopolskie)

G/190/2023 GWIAŹDZISTE PIESKI

Adrian Kossenda (Bełchów łódzkie)

G/191/2023 GOLDEN PURPLE

Kazimierz Biskup (Klęczany małopolskie)

G/192/2023 GABRYLOVE

Katarzyna Jabłońska (Łódź łódzkie)

G/193/2023 GOLDENOWA DOLINA

Lidia Adamczyk (Węglew-Kolonia dolnośląskie)

G/194/2024 GAJOWY RAJ

Monika Roguska (Sulejówek mazowieckie)

G/195/2024 GANG LEONA

Piotr Badowski (Strzemeszna Pierwsza łódzkie)

G/196/2024 GANG RUDEJ

Aneta Palusiak (Łódź łódzkie)

G/197/2024 GANG CZTERECH ŁAPEK

Paulina Kukieła (Dmosin łódzkie)

G/198/2024 GOLDEN HERO (strona www)

Łukasz Spozowski (Strzyżewice lubelskie)

G/199/2024 GRONOWY ZAKĄTEK

Małgorzata Bielawna (Ostrów Wlkp wielkopolskie)

G/200/2024 GOLDI

Martyna Szczepaniak (Złota Woda świętokrzyskie)