Porozmawiaj z nami
Kennel Club

Index A - Z

G/04/2012 GABOMANIA

Paweł Mardofel (Bielawy łódzkie)

G/11/2012 GREMLINY ALUTKI

Alicja Jackowska (Łódż łódzkie)

G/16/2012 GODDES OF ANCIENT

Piotr Buliński (Kijewo Królewskie kujawsko-pomorskie)

G/21/2013 GAJA BARDO

Szymon Głowacki (Poznań wielkopolskie)

G/31/2013 GREEN DOGS

Wioletta Kwiecień (Bałtów świętokrzyskie)

G/33/2013 GIOVANNA

Monika Fila (Bolesławiec dolnośląskie)

G/35/2013 GOSTWICKIE ŚLICZNOTKI

Wiesław Góra (Podegrodzie małopolskie)

G/38/2013 GOCHA

Małgorzata Bąkowska (Wodzierady łódzkie)

G/47/2014 GRACJALAND

Katarzyna Mazurek (Gdańsk pomorskie)

G/53/2015 GOLDSTAR

Krzysztof Stani (Bożepole Wielkie pomorskie)

G/54/2015 GLAMEROUS

Marek Szczerbiński (Przytyk mazowieckie)

G/58/2015 GRAND ITALIA

Sylwester Barczak (Suchożebry mazowieckie)

G/59/2015 GWIEZDNY DWÓR (strona www)

Wojciech Goździewicz (Września wielkopolskie)

G/63/2015 GRANDI CUORI

Izabela Mielnicka (Piaski lubelskie)

G/64/2015 GANG KORNELII

Tadeusz Szymkowiak (Kamieniec wielkopolskie)

G/68/2015 GOLDENY Z GOŚCINNEJ OSADY

Robert Bernaś (Stary Broniszew śląskie)

G/69/2015 GREYLANDIA

Danuta Szostak (Kolbuszowa podkarpackie)

G/70/2015 GARMIN

Małgorzata Skibińska (Iłowa wielkopolskie)

G/75/2016 GOLD BOXER

Iwona Śleszyńska (Miechucino pomorskie)

G/77/2016 GALICYJSKA WATAHA

Dariusz Pawlikowski (Sędziszów Małopolski małopolskie)

G/81/2016 GABOLANDIA

Beata Skoniecka (Przasnysz mazowieckie)

G/84/2016 GRUBASKI

Zenobia Bartosik (Zapolice łódzkie)

G/91/2017 GWIAZDKI OZEUSZA

Klaudia Rosenkranz (Reda pomorskie)

G/96/2017 GOLDEN ROSE EXTREME

Dorota Kutrzepa (Strzeszkowice Duże lubelskie)

G/102/2018 GANG BERNUSIÓW

Zbigniew Kuśmiera (Sandomierz świętokrzyskie)

G/103/2018 GOTHAM (strona www)

Aneta Karwacka (Katowice śląskie)

G/111/2018 GRUCZAJ

Marzena Gruca (Włoszczowa dolnośląskie)

G/112/2018 GRZYBKOWA BANDA

Krzysztof Grzybowski (Bodzechów dolnośląskie)

G/113/2018 GANG BLUE HAZE

Adrian Mamczarek (Zgierz łódzkie)

G/114/2018 GREEN TAIGA

Piotr Kałuża (Głowno łódzkie)

G/115/2018 GANGU MOTYLI

Anna Kowalczyk (Chełm dolnośląskie)

G/116/2018 GANG SŁODZIAKÓW

Patrycja Sielicka (Poznań wielkopolskie)

G/117/2018 GRANDE LUNA

Kamil Ptaszyński (Miejska Górka wielkopolskie)

G/118/2018 GRÓJECKIE PIESZCZOCHY (strona www)

Daniel Macierzyński (Jasieniec mazowieckie)

G/119/2019 GANG Z CZĄSTKOWA

Bożena Wotalska (Kłodawa wielkopolskie)

G/120/2019 GO GO DOG

Iwona Nowak (Radom mazowieckie)

G/121/2019 GANG SIELECKI

Irena Marszałek (Sosnowiec dolnośląskie)

G/122/2019 GÓRA NADZIEI

Magdalena Lenard (Biecz małopolskie)

G/123/2019 GORLNAT

Iwona Gorlewska (Wiśniewo mazowieckie)

G/124/2019 GRACE'S PUPPIES

Weronika Baranowska (Bełżyce dolnośląskie)

G/125/2019 GOLDEN GO

Gabriela Fus (Żołynia dolnośląskie)

G/126/2019 GANG DEJZICZKI

Arkadiusz Szymaniak (Wołomin mazowieckie)

G/127/2019 GOLDEN ŚLEWCZYNA

Marcin Kurowski (Przysiek podkarpackie)

G/128/2019 GRUBA KOŚĆ

Szymon Gośka (Jankowo Dolne dolnośląskie)