Porozmawiaj z nami
Kennel Club

Index A - Z

M/02/2012 MORAWIANKA

Paweł Kruszyna (Krośniewice łódzkie)

M/07/2012 MORGAN

Mirosław Wiśniewski (Domasławek wielkopolskie)

M/09/2012 OD MARII

Wojciech Białek (Lipce Reymontowskie wielkopolskie)

M/10/2012 MANDRAGORA

Marian Sroczyński (Konin wielkopolskie)

M/12/2012 MADOX

Jacek Szymański (Ostrówek lubelskie)

M/14/2012 MARSTAN

Stanisław Broniarczyk (Września wielkopolskie)

M/23/2012 MAŁE SKRZATY

Lucjan Strzakłowiec (Kąkolewnica lubelskie)

M/28/2012 MALATINEZ

Angela Młostoń (Łódź łódzkie)

M/37/2012 MONTANA

Michał Lisik (Koluszki łódzkie)

M/39/2012 MAGNUS CANIS COR

Aneta Dopieralska (Trzecianka wielkopolskie)

M/52/2013 MAZMIK

Marek Sikora (Łódź łódzkie)

M/54/2013 MILANO MATLES

Alicja Elandt (Gościcino pomorskie)

M/55/2013 MAKRIS

Małgorzata Kujawiak (Stryków łódzkie)

M/60/2013 MAŁGORZATA

Małgorzata Borowczyk (Łask łódzkie)

M/63/2013 MILANO KENNEL

Daria Całka (Jadwisin mazowieckie)

M/69/2013 MELODIA SERCA (strona www)

Emilia Hryć (Komarówka Podlaska lubelskie)

M/73/2013 MALTANKA

Anna Bednarowska (Gliwice śląskie)

M/74/2013 M & S TERIO

Seweryn Grzelakowski (Sieradz łódzkie)

M/75/2013 MOCCA BUONA

Magdalena Orzechowska (Żagań lubuskie)

M/80/2013 MAJOWA

Zofia Krzemińska (Łódź łódzkie)

M/82/2013 MEGUSIA

Monika Niewiadomska (Łódź łódzkie)

M/84/2013 MAYORKA

Ilona Czuchta (Węglowice śląskie)

M/86/2014 MAZURSKA KRAINA

Irena Kamińska (Węgorzewo warmińsko-mazurskie)

M/90/2014 MARTPOLICEDOGK9

Marcin Hawryluk (Hrubieszów lubelskie)

M/93/2014 MEGAN

Stefan Smektała (Krzemieniowo wielkopolskie)

M/104/2014 MANIEK I SPÓŁKA

Grażyna Tawrel (Lutomiersk łódzkie)

M/109/2014 MAGZUZ

Małgorzata Papierz (Kościan wielkopolskie)

M/111/2014 MAŁE PIESKI

Aneta Nowak (Janiszew mazowieckie)

M/112/2014 MARTARIS (strona www)

Marta Noster (Koziegłowy wielkopolskie)

M/123/2015 MILUSIŃSKIE PRZYTULANKI

Jolanta Pelowska (Bytonia pomorskie)

M/130/2015 MAJLINA

Renata Nowak (Rybno mazowieckie)

M/131/2015 MALATINOS

Maria Starzec (Łódź łódzkie)

M/132/2015 MALUSIE - LALUSIE

Katarzyna Jakubowska (Ćmielów świętokrzyskie)

M/133/2015 MAŁY DYZIO

Dariusz Derda (Wolkowo wielkopolskie)

M/134/2015 MASDOG MANIA

Tomasz Gromadka (DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA śląskie)

M/135/2015 MANHATTAN

Adam Żelaziński (Górzno kujawsko-pomorskie)

M/136/2015 MEBIKOWA HODOWLA

Roman Binio (Inowłódź łódzkie)

M/145/2015 MIDGARD

Henryk Wysocki (Brześć Kujawski kujawsko-pomorskie)

M/153/2015 MALTANASE MANA

Magdalena Gleich (Ulanów podkarpackie)

M/154/2015 MIRABELLA

Beata Jasińska (Zgorzelec dolnośląskie)

M/155/2015 MARIPOZA33

Agnieszka Ślęzak (Tułowice opolskie)

M/159/2017 MILEJOWICKIE STADO

Magdalena Jędrzejczyk (Rozprza łódzkie)

M/161/2015 MAURETANIA

Elżbieta Tatarowska (Ksawerów łódzkie)

M/162/2015 MARTA

Katarzyna Pożegowiak (Gostyń wielkopolskie)

M/168/2015 MALTAMAK

Sylwia Błaszczyk (Tranowo Podgórne wielkopolskie)

M/170/2015 MARII CRUIS

Maria Michalczyk (Osobnica podkarpackie)

M/178/2015 MAJKA

Elżbieta Jastrzębska (Turobin lubelskie)

M/180/2015 MERY

Ewa Cieślak (Klikawa lubelskie)

M/187/2015 MIJO

Mariola Bieniek (Iwerzyce podkarpackie)

M/188/2016 MALUSZKI

Iwona Zielonka (Wałbrzych dolnośląskie)

M/190/2016 MARWELKI

Justyna Pryszczewska (Gola wielkopolskie)

M/191/2016 MALTAŃSKA DOLINA

Grażyna Chrząszcz (Hucisko małopolskie)

M/199/2016 MALBA

Agnieszka Błędzińska (Starachowice mazowieckie)

M/203/2016 MY LITTLE FRIEND

Mirosław Cygan (Michałowice dolnośląskie)

M/205/2016 MON AMI PET

Patryk Łuczak (Koziegłowy wielkopolskie)

M/208/2016 MADLLENNE

Magdalena Perek (Konstantynów Łódzki łódzkie)

M/211/2016 MAGIA TERRIERA

Magdalena Mieńko (Lubin dolnośląskie)

M/216/2016 MARINA BLU

Irena Lekka (Miastko pomorskie)

M/217/2016 MOPSIA SFORA

Aleksandra Pietrzyk (Gliwice lubelskie)

M/218/2016 MARSELINA

Anna Podlaska - Bielecka (Lublin lubelskie)

M/219/2016 MAŁA NIEDŹWIEDZICA

Helena Wieraszka (Gołąb lubelskie)

M/221/2016 MYŚLIWSKI ZAKĄTEK

Dariusz Miśkiewicz (Nowa Sól wielkopolskie)

M/223/2017 MARNA

Marta Jędrzejczak (Włocławek kujawsko-pomorskie)

M/224/2017 MAŁA LAKI

Anna Nowicka (Środa Wlkp wielkopolskie)

M/225/2017 MACIEJOWA SFORA

Agnieszka Wróbel (Kielce świętokrzyskie)

M/227/2017 MANIA LAS

Krystyna Sroczyńska (Łódź łódzkie)

M/228/2017 MINI KAMA

Anna Marciniak (Mielżyn wielkopolskie)

M/229/2017 MIRIAM I BESTIA

Mirosław Kateusz (Kłoczew mazowieckie)

M/232/2017 MOPSI ZAUŁEK

Sylwia Falba (Wyszków mazowieckie)

M/234/2017 MIŚ POLARNY

Monika Frąckowiak (Iwiny dolnośląskie)

M/236/2017 MALCZIKI

Agata Ciężadło (Dębno małopolskie)

M/241/2017 MARVELOUS

Dariusz Borowski (Brzeg opolskie)

M/248/2017 MAXIMA BLUE

Marta Wiskulska (Sianów zachodniopomorskie)

M/249/2017 MIR-BET

Mirosław Ostrowski (Rydzyna wielkopolskie)

M/250/2017 MAŁE ZADZIORY

Edyta Pacholec (Stąporków świętokrzyskie)

M/257/2017 MEYKABI

Lidia Serafin (Gąsawa kujawsko-pomorskie)

M/258/2017 MIO CANE

Janusz Kołodziejczyk (Skierniewice łódzkie)

M/263/2017 MEDI - ZDUŃSKA WOLA

Michał Sadowski (Zduńska Wola łódzkie)

M/264/2017 MAJECZKA

Magdalena Skonieczna (Grodzisk Maz mazowieckie)

M/265/2017 MIRAGE

Magdalena Duszyńska (Zasutowo wielkopolskie)

M/266/2017 MAMA KUPSA

Ewa Pawlak (Żychlin łódzkie)

M/267/2017 MARISLAW GOLD

Maryna Boldinova (Gdańsk dolnośląskie)

M/270/2018 MALTILANDIA

Anna Jaworska (Radzyń Chełmiński kujawsko-pomorskie)

M/271/2018 M.R. ASTON

Robert Bauer (Dąbie wielkopolskie)

M/274/2018 MARDOG

Marcin Szymczak (Dalików łódzkie)

M/275/2018 MAGDORANCZO

Wiktor Jaszczuk (Smyków świętokrzyskie)

M/276/2018 MELA - MIK

Zbigniew Paluszkiewicz (Nowe Skalmierzyce wielkopolskie)

M/278/2018 MONDAR

Monika Zakolska (Konstantynów Łódzkich łódzkie)

M/281/2018 MY SWEET PASSION

Bogusława Zalewska (Legnica dolnośląskie)

M/283/2018 MY LITTLE CHI CHI

Kalina Marczewska (Łódź łódzkie)

M/284/2018 MALTAŃCZYKOWY ZAKĄTEK

Aleksandra Jakubiak (Płock mazowieckie)

M/285/2018 MALOWNICZA ZAGRODA

Grzegorz Kiełek (Łódź łódzkie)

M/287/2018 MARTI MISIA

Dawid Napieralski (Skulsk wielkopolskie)

M/293/2018 MLECZNY RAJ

Wiesław Mika (Radom dolnośląskie)

M/294/2018 MALINOWY ZAKĄTEK

Agnieszka Krupa - Sokołowska (Rosnówko dolnośląskie)

M/295/2018 MILANO ROSSO

Ewelina Lemiech - Mirowska (Wołomin mazowieckie)

M/296/2018 MIZU

Błażej Celak (Cielcza dolnośląskie)

M/297/2018 MAŁE KIRUŚKI

Bożena Kowalczyk (Żory śląskie)

M/298/2018 MAXIŻ

Iwona Żaczkiewicz (Ostrowiec Św dolnośląskie)

M/299/2018 MAŁE LYGRYSKI

Krzysztof Otto (Małachowo wielkopolskie)

M/300/2018 MORELOWY PUSZEK

Kamila Assenberg Vaneijsden (Krzeszyce dolnośląskie)

M/301/2018 MAŁE PIĘKNOŚCI

Katarzyna Funk (Wejherowo pomorskie)

M/302/2018 MASURIANLOVE

Julia Kopacz (Ruciane - Nida warmińsko-mazurskie)

M/303/2018 MAK - DOG

Maciej Cierpikowski (Płock mazowieckie)

M/304/2018 MARZENIA ZNAD NIDY

Anita Zielińska (Pińczów świętokrzyskie)

M/305/2018 MAŁE ZOO

Piotr Skrzeczyna (Kostomłoty Pierwsze świętokrzyskie)

M/306/2018 MALTAŃSKI POLIGON

Marta Markus (Łowicz dolnośląskie)

M/307/2018 MAJAND

Milena Suchenek (Gwizdały dolnośląskie)

M/308/2018 MAT - BEAGLE

Mateusz Sęk (Gołcza małopolskie)

M/309/2018 MONTIS

Monika Woźniczko (Piaseczna Górka dolnośląskie)

M/310/2018 MONSIEUR GYRARD

Kazimierz Milewski (Żyrardów dolnośląskie)

M/311/2019 MIKA PUPPIES (strona www)

Łukasz Gajek (Piszkoszów świętokrzyskie)

M/312/2019 MISIE MARYSI

Paweł Mamcarz (Zduny łódzkie)

M/313/2019 MANUFAKTURA SZCZĘŚCIA

Katarzyna Siucińska - Wawrzeńczyk (Brzeziny łódzkie)

M/314/2019 MAŁY MALUCH

Ewa Kończal (Żnin dolnośląskie)

M/315/2019 MAJUCHNA

Leszek Roszak (Oporówka wielkopolskie)

M/316/2019 MATOMIPITBULL

Marcin Paśnikowski (Lublin dolnośląskie)

M/317/2019 MOULIN ROUGE

Joanna Piotrowiak (Szczecin zachodniopomorskie)

M/318/2019 MAŁE BULDOŻERY

Aleksandra Matysiak (Zadzin łódzkie)

M/319/2019 MOPSIA CHATKA

Małgorzata Walska (Lewin Brzeski dolnośląskie)

M/321/2019 MAŁY MOLOS

Dawid Woźniak (Warszawa mazowieckie)

M/322/2019 MROTECKIE ŁOBUZIAKI

Kamilla Murek (Nakło nad Notecią kujawsko-pomorskie)